SHOW RESULTS

 

 

 

   

Minor Puppy Dog (2)

1.DIALYNNE PITCH PERFECT

2.BARRVALE FLASHMAN

 

Puppy Dog (2,2)

 

 

Junior Dog (5)

1. BELLVALLEY TEEN SPIRIT

2. MOLESEND SCANDAL

3. JANFREY BOSLEY BPD, RBPIS

4. DUFOSEE YARDBIRD AT CANOWINDRA

5. RUNDLE PURSUIT

 

Yearling Dog (2)

1. FALLOWFIELD CHAD RDCC

2. SERENAKER HOT AS'ELL

 

Novice Dog (1)

1. RUNDLE PURSUIT

 

Graduate Dog (2)

1. AWRERIDGE WATERBUCK

2. FALLOWFIELD ADORED AT RHICONICH

 

Post Graduate Dog (4)

1. TESOROS AND SHEA MANOR DO YA THINK I'M SEXY AT         FALLOWFIELD

2. DIALYNNE SOLACE AT GEMARK

3. OSPREAGLE OTTOFF THE PRESS AT HILBEAGLIN

4. FALLOWFIELD ADORED AT RHICONICH

 

Mid Limit Dog (2,1)

1. BONDLEA LEGION

 

Limit Dog (6,1)

1. RHICONICH JARVIS

2. LANESEND SEGENHOE JA ShCM

3. CANOWINDRA URSUS

4. FALLOWFIELD GIGALO

5. DUFOSEE THE DUKE

 

Open Dog (7,1)

1. CH DIALYNNE PETER PIPER DCC

2. JANFREY RANDAL UPON RUNDLE JW ShCM

3. ROSSUT ENDEAVOURED

4. ANNAVAH FELIX

5. KERNEBRIDGE BOMBARDIER

 

Special Beginners Dog (1)

1. OSPREAGLE OTTOFF THE PRESS AT HILBEAGLIN

 

Veteran Dog (6)

1. CH & GER CH SERENAKER DEVIL IN DISGUISE BVD

2. CH BARRVALE OVERTURE

3. BARTERHOUND GARRISON

4. DUFOSEE IKEA

5. BRYDEA BERTIE AT DEVONROSESKY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW RESULTS

1st October 2017

Judge

Jen Davies (Seevad)

 

 

 

 Minor Puppy Bitch (4,2)

1. BELLVALLEY WELSH MODEL

2. CANOWINDRA FAIR EVA

 

Puppy Bitch (5,1)

1. DETRICK ONCE IN A BLUE MOON BPB,BPIS

2. RHICONICH NATALIE

3. WYVISVIEW BLISS

4. EMORLEN GYPSY TANGO AT HILBEAGLIN

 

Junior Bitch (12, 2)

1. DAVRICARD HONEYBEE RCC

2. MOLESEND SECRET

3. QUNICERHOUND BRITNEY OF DIALYNNE

4. BELLVALLEY JAZZ

5. FELINOAK BAILEY'S'N'ICE

 

Yearling Bitch (8.3)

1.DUFOSEE YOANNE

2. ROSSUT HONESTY

3. BUTTEROW QUAVER

4. RAIMEX RIO

5. DUFOSEE XZORIA

 

Novice Bitch (4,1)

1. RUNDLE GOING FOR GOLD

2. RHICONICH LORIN

3. DAVRICARD HUMMINGBIRD

 

Graduate Bitch (4,2)

1. RAIMEX REED BUNTING

2. AWRERIDGE WATERCOLOUR JW

 

Post Graduate Bitch (14,4)

1. SERENAKER ELLE'S BELLES

2. BROADSHORE  ABBRACCI AT MOLESEND

3. BELLVALLEY PEARL FROM BRONLLYS ShCM

4. DUFOSEE STARSHINE

5. RAIMEX REED BUNTING

 

Mid Limit Bitch (9,1)

1. CLAIRDALE DAMIA

2. TREGONIGGIE COLOUR OF MAGIC AT MORSEFIELD JW ShCM

3. GEMARK SIREN

4. BARTERHOUND GOSSIP

5.BELLVALLEY ANNABELL FROM BRONLLYS

 

Limit Bitch (8,3)

1. ANNAVAH IMAGINE

2. DAVRICARD SCILLA

3. DETRICK FIREFLY OVER DIVINEBRAE

4. WYVISVIEW HARLEQUIN

5. ROSSUT DAMSEL

 

Open Bitch (12,2)

1. CH SERENAKER FASHION BCC,BIS

2. DAVRICARD MUSETTA

3. ANNAVAH KNICK KNACK

4. JANFREY SAPPHRE

5. DUFOSEE NORTHERN STAR

 

Special Beginners Bitch (6,1)

1. BELLVALLEY ANNABELL FROM BRONLLYS

2. MOONJOON LILY OF THE VALLEYS FOR HOUNDSCOAST

3. RAIMEX RIO

4. EARDLEY HOLLY BERRY AT DEVONROSESKY

5. EMORLEN GYPSY TANGO AT HILBEAGLIN

 

Veteran Bitch (17,1)

1. CH FALLOWFIELD DIAMONTE BVB,BVIS

2. JANFREY FAME

3. BRIALEY TU TIRA FOR LANESEND

4. CLAIRDALE WILLOWMENA ShCM

5. CLIFFMERE NIMBLE AT KERNEBRIDGE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Double click to insert body text here ...

 

 

BEST IN SHOW PONDSANWOOD RUBY IN FALLOWFIELD

RESERVE BEST IN SHOW ANNAVAH FELIX

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW FELINOAK BAILEY'S'N'ICE

BEST VETERAN IN SHOW DUFOSEE IKEA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                       

Open Show Results

2nd April 2017

Judge: Richard Ravell (Tungri)

 

MINOR PUPPY DOG (3)

1. FALLOWFIELD IDIOT

2. REDCAP DRUMSTICK

3. BELLVALLEY TEEN SPIRIT

 

PUPPY DOG (2)

1. QUINCERHOUND ACHY BRAKY ART

2. DUFOSEE YARDBIRD AT CANOWINDRA

 

JUNIOR DOG (2)

1. REDCAP THE PATRIOT

2. TROOPERSWAY GLADIATOR

 

NOVICE DOG (4, 1WD)

1. FALLOWFIELD CHANCER

2. QUINCERHOUND ACHY BRAKY ART

3. REDCAP DRUMSTICK

 

GRADUATE DOG (2)

1. MARUBY'S DASHING DARCY (IMP)JW

2. AWRERIDGE WATERBUCK

 

POST GRADUATE DOG (1)

1. EARDLEY WALK THE TALK AT TAGAHOUND

 

LIMIT DOG (3)

1, DREAMOAK ILLUSTIOUS

2. BARTERHOUND TUDOR FOR VALSACRE

3. DONAY FREEMAN AT TROOPERSWAY

 

OPEN DOG (8,2)

1. ANNAVAH FELIX

2. LANESEND SEGENHOE

3. KELSEVA GREATEST DAY

4. REDCAP WENSLEYDALE

5. BARTERHOUND GARRISON

 

VETERAN DOG (2,1)

1. DUFOSEE IKEA

 

BEST DOG ANNAVAH FELIX

RESERVE BEST DOG FALLOWFIELD CHANCER

BEST PUPPY DOG FALLOWFIELD IDIOT

RESERVE BEST PUPPY DOG QUINCERHOUND ACHY BRAKY ART

 

ADULT HANDLING

AH1(1)

ANDREA KEEPENCE KEYTE (BEST ADULT HANDLER)

AH(2,1)

NIKKI PETERSON

 

MINOR PUPPY BITCH (3,1)

1. BELLVALLEY JAZZ

2. FALLOWFIELD INNOCENT

 

PUPPY BITCH(4)

1. FELINOAK BAILEY'S'N'ICE

2. ANNAVAH WHISPER

3. DUFOSEE YOANNE

4. QUINCERHOUND AMERICAN GIRL

 

JUNIOR BITCH (3,1)

1. CANOWINDRA DULCIMA

2. DUFOSEE ZORA

 

NOVICE BITCH (5,1)

1. DREAMOAK INDIAN SUMMER

2. FALLOWFIELD XENA

3. RAIMEX RIO

4. QUINCERHOUND AMERICAN GIRL

 

GRADUATE BITCH (6,3)

1. AWRERIDGE WATERCOLOUR JW

2. DUFOSEE STARSHINE

3. QUINCERHOUND ANNA CANCAN

 

POST GRADUATE BITCH (6,4)

1. MAYTRICE SATI NEALA FOR KELSEVA

2. BARTERHOUND ZIGGY

 

LIMIT BITCH (7,2)

1. JANFREY SAPPHIRE

2. REDCAP RIGHT ON

3. LANESEND CHICA FOR ALANDOBEL

4. BELLVALLEY PEARL FROM BRONLLYS ShCM

5. BARTERHOUND TREASURE AT AWRERIDGE

 

OPEN BITCH (5)

1. PONDSANWOOD RUBY IN FALLOWFIELD

2. DAVRICARD HOLLYHOCK FOR BARRVALE

3. ANNAVAH KNICK KNACK

4. DREAMOAK MARY ROSE

5. VALSACRE VISTA JW

 

VETERAN BITCH (11,1)

1. AWRERIDGE RACQUET RL2

2. BRIALEY TU TIRA FOR LANESEND (IMP AUST)

3. RAIMEX ROWANBERRY JW

4. BARTERHOUND RAZZLE

5. BARTERHOUND BEGONIA FAT BEDEWAY

 

BEST BITCH PONDSANWOOD RUBY IN FALLOWFIELD

RESERVE BEST BITCH DAVRICARD HOLLYHOCK FOR BARRVALE

BEST PUPPY BITCH FELINOAK BAILEY'S'N'ICE

RESERVE BEST PUPPY BITCH BELLVALLEY JAZZ

show photos IMG_1398 IMG_1408 IMG_1408 dog line up BIS,RBIS,BPIS,BVIS bitch line up bitch line up dog line up dog line up 2017 bitch line up 2017 bis etc 2017